Stichwortsuche
Hierarchie

4.1.6.2 - Industrial TX to FX MM/SS Media Converter

All > Network > Industrial Ethernet > Media Converter > Industrial Media Converter

ID Bild (an) Kurz- (Lang-) Beschreibung Preis Interesse
IBS-102FX-MM-LC
2 port optical bypass switch with 4*LC MM duplex connector € 495,00
IBS-102FX-SS-LC
2 port optical bypass switch with 4*LC duplex SM connector € 535,00
TRP-C41
Ethernet 100TX to Fiber Media Converter, SC/20KM € 107,00
TRP-C41S
Ethernet 100TX to Fiber Media Converter, SC/40KM € 137,00
ITGMC-111GP+
Media Converter 1*SFP+ to 1*10GTX PoE PSE € 480,00
IGPMC-111GP
Media Converter 1*SFP to 1*1000TX PoE 30W PSE LFP € 195,00
IPMC-111PB
Media Converter 1*100SFP to 1*100TX Slim PoE PD LFP € 120,00
IPMC-111PB++-60W
Media Converter 1*100SFP to 1*100TX Slim PoE PD 60W € 140,00
IGMC-1011GF-MM-SC
Media Converter 1000TX to 1000FX Multi Mode SC € 145,00
IGMC-1011GF-SS-SC
Media Converter 1000TX to 1000FX Single Mode € 190,00
IGMC-1011GP
Media Converter 1*1000TX to 1*1000SFP Slim Type € 110,00
IGMC-111GPB
Media Converter 1000TX to 1000SFP Mini Type € 111,00
IGMC-111GP
Media Converter 1*1000TX to 1*100/1000SFP Slim Type € 131,00
IMC-121FB-MM-SC
Media Converter 2*100TX to 100FX MM Slim Ext. Temp. € 99,00
IMC-121FB-SS-SC
Media Converter 2*100TX to 100FX SS Slim Ext. Temp. € 109,00
IMC-1021FX-MM-SC
2*TX to FX Multi Mode Media Converter use IMC-121FB-MM-SC
IMC-1021FX-SS-SC
2*TX to FX Single Mode Media Converter use IMC-121FB-SS-SC
IMC-121BF-MM-SC
2*TX to FX multi mode slim media converter ext. Temp. use IMC-121FB-MM-SC
IMC-121BF-SS-SC
2*TX to FX single mode slim media converter ext. Temp. use IMC-121FB-SS-SC
IMC-1021FX-MM-SC-T
2*TX to FX multi mode media converter ext. Temp. use IMC-121FB-MM-SC
IMC-1021FX-SS-SC-T
2*TX to FX single mode media converter ext. Temp. use IMC-121FB-SS-SC
IMC-111PB
1*100TX to 1*100SFP slim media converter LFP ext. Temp € 119,00
IMC-111FB-MM-SC
1*100TX to 1*100FX MM slim media converter ext. Temp € 98,00
IMC-111FB-SS-SC
1*100TX to 100*FX SC slim media converter ext. Temp € 108,00
FTL-1218H-MMC
10/100 TX to Fiber FX multi mode media converter use IMC-111FB-MM-SC
FTL-1218H-MMC-E
10/100 TX to Fiber FX MM media converter extended temp use IMC-111FB-MM-SC
FTL-1218H-SSC
10/100 TX to Fiber FX single mode media converter use IMC-111FB-SS-SC
FTL-1218H-SSC-E
10/100 TX to Fiber FX SM media converter extended temp use IMC-111FB-SS-SC
FTL-1218H-G
Gigabit Ethernet to Fiber SX/LX media converter call
FTS-6011
RS-232 to Fiber SC/ST media converter call
FTD-6011
RS-485 to Fiber SC/ST media converter call
FTC-6011
RS-232/422/485 to Fiber SC/ST media converter call

Preis FOB, ex MwSt
Währungsumrechner

Um die Suche nutzen zu können, aktivieren Sie bitte JavaScript in Ihrem Browser oder verwenden Sie unsere klassische Suchseite.

Zurücksetzen Permalink
×
×
×
Einschließen: